More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 5A, Sector 5, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 5A? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 5A, Sector 5, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 5, Gandhinagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5A)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5A

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.72 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Stately
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.39 Cr
The Stately
Mahadev Buildcon
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
MB
Mahadev Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/32
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹77.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 135.78 - 141.67 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HB
Harsiddh Buildcon
1/26
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randesan

2 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L - 70.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.32 L - 86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Hardik
Owner
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinaga...+ More
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/23
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/18
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantNatural LightSwimming Pool
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
P
Parth
+ 1 more
1/27
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5A

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SI
Span Infrastructure
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ankit
Owner
1/40
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ More
Sameer Mandal
Owner
1/17
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.7 kmSatka...+ More
Kinjal
Owner
1/12
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 5A, Gandhinagar

Sector 5C
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 5A, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vlee Brij Azalea
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
93.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ocean Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.08 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Opera
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
89.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbania Rich Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
100.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Satvam Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
96.25 L-98.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay The Spenta Suraj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Nakshatra 27
3 BHK Villa
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Villas
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Shree Narayan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5A, Gandhinagar

Sector 6
12,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year