More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2476

Flats for Sale in Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasana Hadmatia? Housing.com offers 276+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 218+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasana Hadmatia. Choose from 73+ New Projects, 167+ Resale Projects and 41+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasana Hadmatia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahalakshmi Satvam Skyline (2475 sq.yd)
₹96.25 L - 98.7 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Embrace the Wind (2367 sq.ft)
₹92.01 L - 1.31 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Sargam Sarita 2 0 (1674 sq.yd)
₹74.39 L - 1.11 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
The Attraction (1620 sq.yd)
₹54.01 L - 57.61 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Pramukh Praise (1149 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L - 93.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
Residential Plot (4000 sq.yd)
₹30.0 Cr
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
2 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
3 BHK Flat (2376 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
3 BHK Flat (1782 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
...Read more
SR
Shrija Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L - 98.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shashwat Group
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SD
Sargam Developer
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹74.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
TB
Takshraj Buildcon LLP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 57.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
PSY Group
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AT
A To Z PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 2.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restau...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasana Hadmatia

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
4.74 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Paarijat Pransh
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Point
1/23
New Booking
Origin Park
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AT
A To Z PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/49
Resale
Shyam Heights
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Point
1/22
New Booking
Shree Sharanam Sky
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vasana Hadmatia

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
M
MR ROY
1/8
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
5670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
TP
The Property Point
Play video
1/31
Resale
Origin Heights
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/41
Resale
Span Villas
RERA
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.7k/sq.ft
2427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Aashka Multispeciality HospitalClose to Infocity Junior Science Co...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
4581 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rohit Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Shree Sharanam Sky
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Aashka Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
4w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Shree Sharanam Sky
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Shubhaarambh Shilp Serenity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kakaji Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Urbania Rich Wood
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
Resale
Siddhraj Zold
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
MR
Madhav Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Sahjanand School of AchieverLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Arianna Shivansh Arianna
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vasana Hadmatia, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Linea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Nirvann
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Glassglow
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
90.39 L-90.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Flora
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
78.74 L-85.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Origin Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.22 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanjali Imperia
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.22 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embrace the Wind
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
92.01 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripada The View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.04 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Praise
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
89.5 L-93.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vasana Hadmatia, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarapur
5,045