More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 24, Gandhinagar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 24? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 24. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 24)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2223 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
M
MR ROY
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
5670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Hardik
Owner
1/16
6.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Ga...+ More
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
6.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Vikaskumar Patel
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AVV SCHOOL, SEC -28,GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 1.5 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SG
SNKJ Group
1/8
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 14, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.97 L - 18.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
6.69 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
4.07 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
Owner
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 2.2 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmHarjivan Hospital, Dr Vishwamitra Patel, First NABH certified hospital in Gandhinagar,...+ More
H. N. Tiwari
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gandhinagar, Gujarat- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGreen Apple Restaur...+ More
SB
Shivalay Buildcon
1/15
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 - 902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Shivam
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmGMERS Civil Hospital- 1.6 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmPramukh Arca...+ More
RW
R World Leisure Limited
1/24
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 22, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
1/5
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 29, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 978 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Shivalay Developers Gandhinagar
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
LR
Labh Reality
1/6
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L - 34.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/11
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 545 - 856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Sarthak Builder
1/5
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1637 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/20
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024