Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 6? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vitrag Sector 6B Phase 1 (760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 6, Gandhinagar
Vitrag Sector 6B Phase 2 (760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 6, Gandhinagar
...Read more
VE
Vitrag Enterprise LLP
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
VE
Vitrag Enterprise LLP
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 6)

Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Ga...+ More
RUtvik Prajapati
Owner
1/28
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 5.8 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station...+ More
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vida
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Studio Apartment
₹1.01 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SC
Siddharth Creation
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 11, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 562 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Rohit Patel
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPramukh Arcade complex- 0.1 km
Anirbid Sircar
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmIscon Gathiya - Authentic Gu...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Vida
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Vida
Nila Spaces LTD
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SI
Suraj Infratech
1/5
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Sky Infra
1/9
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AD
Aman Developers Gandhinagar
1/7
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹15.73 L - 15.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
AG
Atulya Group
1/19
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L - 85.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 795 - 1249 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OD
Om Developers Vavol
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
OI
Om Infracon Company
1/18
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 702 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sadguru Buildcon
1/10
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Ritesh Shinde
Owner
1/47
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreen Apple Restaurant-...+ More
OI
Omkar Infratech
1/5
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
JG
Jaydee Group
1/15
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AG
Atulya Group
1/11
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K - ₹4.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Shreenath Infra
1/6
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sahjanand Group
1/7
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Swati Developers
1/9
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 - 741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 6, Gandhinagar