Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sughad, Gandhinagar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sughad? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Sughad. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Sughad. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sughad)

SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
Aaryan Group
+ 1 more
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydSizes: 234 - 243 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Shubh Infra Ahmedabad
1/18
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Amiyapur, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sughad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapovan Shikhar Kiaan
0.13 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Tapovan Shikhar Kiaan
Tapovan Infracon
4 BHK Flat Amiyapur, Gandhinagar
Y
YES2BROKER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elara
4.09 kmfrom
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Elara
Aaryan Group
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
A
Antarix
1/17
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Saamarth Group
+ 1 more
1/55
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 702.11 - 755 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
NIR Realty Llp
1/28
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 666 - 715 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
Saamarth Group
+ 1 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.62k/sq.ydSizes: 942 - 1048.44 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shivansh Buildcon Gandhinagar
1/9
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Amiyapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sughad

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
SI
Shivaay Infra Gandhinagar
1/7
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Amiyapur, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Adhirath Infracon Llp
1/33
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Amiyapur, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1078 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
Aditya Developers
1/14
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 505 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sughad, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwanath Atlantis Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sughad,Gandhinagar
32.22 L-50.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Agora Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sughad,Gandhinagar
46.56 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Sughad,Gandhinagar
70.0 L-71.75 L