Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Valad, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shreedhar Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Valad

1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Valad)

SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/12
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22k/sq.ftSizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/13
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05k/sq.ftSizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
I
IL&FS
1/7
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
GD
Glorious Developers
1/10
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1587 - 1761 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Viridian Red
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

1 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.98 L - 74.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DB
Devam Buildcon
1/9
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raysan

4 BHK Villa
₹4.15 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2331 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/53
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Saamarth Group
1/58
2.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Raysan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ftSizes: 5358 - 8315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Radhe Buildcon Raysan
1/6
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 834 - 863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GI
Gujarat International Finance Tec City Company Limited
1/5
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SD
Shubh Developers
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹61.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RC
Radhe Corporation
1/3
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raysan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2277 - 2998 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Saamarth Group
1/24
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2916 - 4383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shree Rang Infratech
1/14
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raysan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2033 - 2563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Satvan Developers
1/11
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raysan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.26k/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BI
Bhavya Infrastructure
1/9
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 873 - 874 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RI
Radhe Infra
1/6
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raysan

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftSizes: 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SU
Shree Umiya Developer
1/5
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raysan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1874 - 3329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AD
Ashirwad Developers
1/17
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ydSizes: 195 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Valad, Gandhinagar