Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Valad, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Valad)

Mr Banker
Owner
1/29
2.6 kms away
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/40
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ More
Sameer Mandal
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.7 kmSatka...+ More
Kinjal
Owner
1/12
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
JP
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 2.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 5.1...+ More
Harry Shah
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 12.9 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Valad, Gandhinagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Shreedhar Dev Upvan
Residential Plots
Valad,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Vrundavan Villa
Property
Valad,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Valad, Gandhinagar

Gujarat International Finance Tec City
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Randesan
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karai
6,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lavarpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pirojpur
11,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabhoi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Amiyapur
4,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft