Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Valad, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Anand
Owner
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹956.00/sq.ft
36597 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 0.1 kmTatvaan Children's Clinic / Pediatrician / Child specialist/ best child care in Gandhinagar- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shreedhar Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Valad, Gandhinagar

1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Valad)

Mr Banker
Owner
1/29
2.6 kms away
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/40
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadi...+ More
JP
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 2.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Stat...+ More
Prakash Suthar
Owner
1/29
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
3852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHAHI SIGDI RE...+ More
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/12
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22k/sq.ftSizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/13
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05k/sq.ftSizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
I
IL&FS
1/7
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
GD
Glorious Developers
1/10
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1587 - 1761 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Viridian Red
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.98 L - 74.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DB
Devam Buildcon
1/9
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.15 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2331 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
NitayGuruSatasang Guruji
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 3 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 7.5 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHAHI SIGDI REST...+ More
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/53
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shram Marg, Gift City, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BRINAL SHAH
Owner
1/17
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 1.4 kmDivit Hospital in Raysan- 5.4 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 16.6 kmSHAHI SIGDI RES...+ More
Janak
Owner
1/26
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
HARESHBHAI BABUBHAI JOGANI
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Abhi Patel
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 4.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 6.9 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 19.3 kmSHAHI SIGDI R...+ More
SG
Saamarth Group
1/60
2.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ftSizes: 5358 - 8315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Radhe Buildcon Raysan
1/6
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 834 - 863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Valad, Gandhinagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Shreedhar Dev Upvan
Residential Plots
Valad,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Vrundavan Villa
Property
Valad,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Valad, Gandhinagar

Gujarat International Finance Tec City
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft