Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hapur Road-Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Hapur Road-Shastri Nagar? Housing.com offers 61+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 96+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hapur Road-Shastri Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hapur Road-Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.1 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
Panchsheel Prime 390 Phase 3 (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1259 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹42.1 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
Property
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hapur Road-Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Atlas
T And T Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
0.87 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr
ATS Floral Pathways
ATS Homekraft
3.5 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/11
New Booking
₹42.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Bus StopClose to Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Govind Bansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 981 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 3.9 kmGaur Square Comple...+ More
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/12
New Booking
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
Updated
1w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/10
Resale
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Bus StopClose to Ansal Plaza

Ready to Move Projects around Hapur Road-Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
by Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Bliss
₹1.22 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Uninav Bliss
by Uninav developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/19
New Booking
₹42.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Bus StopClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/16
Resale
₹42.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) GovindpuramClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Ansal Plaza
Updated
2w ago
AF
Aask For Realty
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.65 L - 85.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - 6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Aradhyam Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Aarambh

3 BHK Flat in Dasna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SE
SG Estates
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

1 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.93 L - 52.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 77.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L - 65.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 93.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
AH
Ansal Housing
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 50.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.75 L - 66.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Sheoran Buildcon
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.02 L - 46.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L - 64.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request