More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 562

Flats for Sale in Block D, Swaran Jayanti Puram, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block D? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block D, Swaran Jayanti Puram, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (648 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Rasulpur Sikroda
9 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Swaran Jayanti Puram, Govindpuram
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Swaran Jayanti Puram, Govindpuram
3 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹42.34 L
Block E, Govindpuram
Aask Homes (550 sq.ft)
₹13.65 L - 26.65 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Avantika Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 50.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Block E, Govindpuram
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
Aask Homes 01 (900 sq.ft)
₹30.65 L - 60.65 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/43
0.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aarav Property Experts
1/13
0.43 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/25
0.8 km away
Resale
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gargi HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AF
Aask for Realty
1/10
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13.65 L - 17.65 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.65 L - 26.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48 K - 3.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/29
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SR
Skyline Realty
1/7
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
4.14 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
4.73 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Wave Eden
Uppal Chadha Hi-Tech Developers
3 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
AF
Aask for Realty
1/20
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹30.65 L - 60.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Skyline Realty
1/11
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
A
Aaskrealty
1/10
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/15
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantClose to Dehradun Public Scho...+ More
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/7
1.16 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/9
1.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/9
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmShri Dhanwantari Clinic- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Integrity
₹60.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Ajnara Integrity
by Ajnara India Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
MK
Manish Kumar
Seller + 4 more
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/28
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/19
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
AS
Ambuj Sharma
1/4
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Squar...+ More
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
1.16 km away
Resale
₹37.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmNavin Hospital, Meerut Road, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus A...+ More
AS
Ambuj Sharma
1/15
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/7
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/4
1.1 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
1.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/25
0.8 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Gargi Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Ghaziabad

Block B
1 people rated this locality
3.25
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RK Puram
3,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block L
6,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Hirnot Happy Mart
Studio Studio Apartment
Govindpuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
33.81 L-58.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RHomes Ramprastha Avenue
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
89.7 L-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Residena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad