More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 642

Flats for Sale in Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shalimar Garden Extension I? Housing.com offers 164+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 106+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shalimar Garden Extension I. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Shalimar Garden Extension I. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Shalimar Garden Extension II, Shalimar Garden
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr
Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L
Block B, Shalimar Garden
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Shalimar Garden Extension II, Shalimar Garden
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Shalimar Garden Extension II, Shalimar Garden
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Vikram Enclave, Shalimar Garden
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
...Read more
JC
JAI CHANDA ASSOCIATES
1/16
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
JC
JAI CHANDA ASSOCIATES
1/10
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLibraryNatural Light
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shalimar Garden Extension I

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
4.48 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Advantage
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 4.7 Cr
ATS Advantage
ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
6.18 kmfrom
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller + 1 more
VC
Vipin Chauhan
Play video
1/14
0.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Sahani
1/15
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGas Pipeline
AR
Andromida Real Estate Consortium Pvt. Ltd
1/22
1.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhopura, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 55.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 55.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 55.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Shalimar Garden Extension I

Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Advantage
₹1.83 Cr - 4.7 Cr
ATS Advantage
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller + 1 more
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/39
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
MR Delhi 99
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
JC
JAI CHANDA ASSOCIATES
1/9
0.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftLibrary
Updated
1w ago
Rk Sharma
Owner
1/13
0.45 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everest Public School- 0.1 kmShreya Hospital- 1 kmShaheed Nagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmBikaner Sweet & Bakers Shiv C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1.55 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
X
XpertARC
1/11
1.55 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Yogesh Goel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 5200000
1.82 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmBalaji Superspeciality Hospital | Best Neuro Hospital in Ghaziabad- 1....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shalimar Garden Extension I, Ghaziabad

6,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shalimar Garden Extension I, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Mall Pocket 1
Studio Studio Apartment
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
35.0 L-62.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Boutique Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
1.56 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gagan Vihar,Ghaziabad
70.68 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Heights Pocket 2
1 BHK Apartment
Defence Colony,Ghaziabad
33.88 L-35.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Civil Lines
Residential Plots
Afzalpur,Ghaziabad
96.3 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alkraj Homes 4BHK
4 BHK Builder Floor
Indraprashtha Yojna,Ghaziabad
74.99 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika