Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Galand, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunder Deep World School- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 4.7 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.4 km
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/24
New Booking
₹34.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunder Deep World School- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 4.5 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.8 km
Pinnacle Group
1/26
New Booking
Pinnacle NCR Garden Villa
₹34.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle Group
1/21
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/19
New Booking
₹34.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle Group
1/18
New Booking
₹34.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle Group
1/22
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle Group
1/19
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft

Residential Land / Plots in Galand

50 sq.yd Plot
₹16.92 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹33.83 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹50.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹67.66 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹84.58 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago