Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Landcraft Metrohomes

Sort by:
Relevance
LM
by LandCraft Developers

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

3

Landcraft Metrohomes is a residential project in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad. Landcraft Metrohomes offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 551.0 - 644.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. Landcraft Metrohomes is located in Muradnagar. The project is developed by LandCraft Developers.Landcraft Metrohomes is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Landcraft Metrohomes.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Landcraft Metrohomes is UPRERAPRJ393482, UPRERAPRJ103406.Located close to prominent suburbs of Ghaziabad, the area of Muradnagar has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
Landcraft Metrohomes Project Images
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Landcraft Metrohomes
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Diwakar Verma
Owner
1/13
Resale
Landcraft Metrohomes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup