More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Narainpur Urf Rampur, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narainpur Urf Rampur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Narainpur Urf Rampur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Narainpur Urf Rampur, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Narainpur Urf Rampur, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (986 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Narainpur Urf Rampur, Ghaziabad
...Read more
Viksh Kumar
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narainpur Urf Rampur, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.1 kmParakh Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 8.4 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Yash Vardhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 986 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Narainpur Urf Rampur for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft