More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 260

Flats for Sale in NH-58, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NH-58? Housing.com offers 260+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 251+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NH-58. Choose from 97+ New Projects, 179+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in NH-58. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NH-58, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasu Fortune Residency (760 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Mittal Rajnagar Residency (1055 sq.ft)
₹76.6 L - 1.58 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Ajnara Integrity (815 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Anthem Kingdom Homes (535 sq.ft)
₹42.75 L - 99.68 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18 (718 sq.ft)
₹47.55 L - 1.1 Cr
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
Charms Iconic Tower (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Charms Castle (884 sq.ft)
₹60.19 L - 1.31 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
...Read more
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 84.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
J
JKG
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PB
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING
+ 5 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

Studio Apartment
₹42.75 L - 53.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.17 L - 99.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago
MK
Manish Kumar
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghukna

1 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.73 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BA
Brick and Floor
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/47
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arthala Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NH-58

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
1.77 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
4.52 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
PS
Property Search
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ajnara Grace
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/25
New Booking
VVIP Nest
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
DC
DHM Consulting
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Fortune Prime
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/25
Resale
AR Reflections
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
DC
DHM Consulting
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Charms Castle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DC
DHM Consulting
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Fortune Prime
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around NH-58

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Addela Palm Resort
₹1.9 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Addela Palm Resort
by MR Proview Realtech
3 BHK Flat
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SR
STAR REALITY GROUP
Seller + 3 more
AP
Aroras Properties
1/18
Resale
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
DC
DHM Consulting
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Charms Castle
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HousePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
OP
OM Property
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vasu Fortune Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
DC
DHM Consulting
1/15
New Booking
Anthem Kingdom Homes
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/28
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/24
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narinder Mohan Hospital & ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/20
Resale
Vasu Fortune Residency
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/20
Resale
Vasu Fortune Residency
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/22
Resale
Vasu Fortune Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/63
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arthala Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/21
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/20
Resale
Vasu Fortune Residency
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallPower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around NH-58, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Iconic Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.15 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
60.19 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Residena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
57.2 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Utopia
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Serviced Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
32.19 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Majesty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
2.12 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Kailasha Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.82 Cr-2.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NH-58, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghukna
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morta, Moti
5,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft