Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Ajnara Integrity Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
by Ajnara India Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

11

Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+27
Ajnara Integrity Phase 1 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ajnara Integrity Phase 1)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Angel estates
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
0.1 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
Apex Group
1/24
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/22
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/27
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PB
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING
+ 3 more
1/82
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2370 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1/6
0.4 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmManav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, Robotic joint replacement cen...+ More
Ashutosh Gupta
Owner
1/29
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmManav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, Robotic joint replacement centre | Eye Specialist | Contour...+ More
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
33.52 L - 73.38 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
59.9 L - 93.31 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
46.92 L - 95.52 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
42.75 L - 99.68 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.25 L - 51.98 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Atharva Pmay
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
19.61 L-19.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SCC Blossom
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
63.96 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
3.54 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
60.19 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RHomes Ramprastha Avenue
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
89.7 L-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aegis Symbol Towers
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
95.0 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Nirvana Homes
Property
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad