Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Windsor Premium Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
WP
by Windsor Arrow Infratech

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Premium Tower offers best scenic views in and around the town. Treat yourself with plethora of amenities that begets you with ravishing lifestyle. The apartments are arranged in a manner that you can enjoy beautiful sunrise and the glorious sunset. Here you can discover horizons and relish picturesque environment. Feel the fresh air and enjoy the bright light that will energize your day and inspire you to live life to the fullest. Arrive in style where the dazzling entry gate is awaiting you to step into your dream home. The optimum utilization of space makes your room commodious so that you never feel short for space. Premium Tower has in store for you a wish list that you were looking for in your dream home....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Entrance Lobby
Tennis Court
Sports Area
Swimming Pool
+14
Windsor Premium Tower Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Windsor Premium Tower)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Angel estates
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
Apex Group
1/24
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/22
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PB
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING
+ 3 more
1/82
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2370 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Windsor Premium Tower, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
NH-58
6,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandgram
9,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morti
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atour
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sehani Khurd
8,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morta, Moti
5,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jalalabad
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathurapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block 8
8,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
B Block
17,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
8,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
12,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Staff College Area
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 3
1,83,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sehani Kalan
6,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vaibhav Khand
11,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulmohur Greens
7,655