Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ram Park, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Park)

Kailaspati Jha
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 2.1 kmPrakash Hospital( ENT, Endoscopy ,Pain & spine care centre)- 4 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 9.1 km  ...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shahzad
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 3 kmMedlife Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 11.5 kmDelhi Grillz restaurant- 0.1 km
Anant Jain
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.8 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 3 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant-...+ More
Paryas
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmPrakash Hospital( ENT, Endoscopy ,Pain & spine care centre)- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Anil Khanna
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Kishor
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Onkar Sharma
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.mt
1350 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Aakash
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohit Mehta
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kabir Gupta
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohit
Owner
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jatin Singh
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atul
Owner
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashok Uniyal
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni Dehat, Ghaziabad
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.5 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Narayanaswami
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tronica City, Ghaziabad
1.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 1.7 kmPrakash Hospital( ENT, Endoscopy ,Pain & spine care centre)- 3.8 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 9 km  ...+ More
Faiz
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arvind Kumar
Owner
189 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tronica City, Ghaziabad
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.36k/sq.mt
189 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Park, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in The Estates
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Talabpur Urf Hathipur,Ghaziabad
27.0 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashray Brookside Valley
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.08 Cr-1.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Accurate Indraprastha Elite Estates
Residential Plots
Indraprashtha Yojna,Ghaziabad
41.15 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AR Panchsheel Park Phase 2
Residential Plots
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
1.08 Cr-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Civil Lines