Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Bhopura, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bhopura)

KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.25k/sq.ft
2314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmMajor Mohit Sharma Rajend...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.74k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 km ...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.48k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediat...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- ...+ More
HF
Homes Forever
1/6
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- 4 km...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmMohan Nagar Metro Station- 5 km  • ...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/50
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.3 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
SP
Sharma Properties
1/9
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.2 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pedi...+ More
SK Azad
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everest Public School- 0.4 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaj Bagh Metro Station- 2.3 kmBikaner Sweet & Bakers...+ More
Saurabh Vashishtha
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.8 km ...+ More
Chetan Bhatnagar
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmBalaji Superspeciality Hospital | Best Neuro Hospital in Ghaziabad- 1.3 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhopura, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
3.4 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Villament,Apartments
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
28.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.08 Cr-9.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 2
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Mayur Vihar Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.19 Cr-7.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamhome The Highway Residenc
2, 3 BHK Villas
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
66.24 L-73.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Talabpur Urf Hathipur,Ghaziabad
27.0 L-62.0 L