Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Resale Houses in Sanjay Nagar, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak Samon
Owner
1/9
Resale
Mansarovar Park
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Subodh Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Mansarovar Park Lalkua
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ankit Goswami
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Suraj Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Harpal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Mr Praveen Kumar Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Gajendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Vikki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Manmeet Kasana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Tej Prakash Upadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 3993800
Resale
₹39.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vivek Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
P K Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Kuan for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft