Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale Houses in Shakti Khand III, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
BN
Baba Neem Karoli Associate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Electronic City Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BN
Baba Neem Karoli Associate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RE
Reality Expert
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Indirapuram for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hindon AirportGated Community
Updated
4d ago