YPS Developers1/10YPS Dwarika City Plots Residential Land / Plots in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad 867 sq.ft Plot₹48.16 L3103 sq.ft Plot₹1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Renowned Group1/9Renowned Nirman City Residential Land / Plots in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad 450 sq.ft Plot₹6.53 L540 sq.ft Plot₹7.83 L900 sq.ft Plot₹13.05 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹19.57 LAvg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
YPS DevelopersYPS Dwarika 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹28.35 L - 32 L2.5 BHK Flat₹35.64 L3 BHK Flat₹40.09 L - 51.03 LAvg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
ARANV Realtech + 1 more1/435.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRise Organic Homes Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹87.48 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
ARANV Realtech 1/165.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePalm Marina Suites Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹71.7 L - 80.25 L2.5 BHK Flat₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022Contact
DHM Consultancy + 2 more1/285.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVVIP Namah RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Panchsheel Group1/323.2 kms awayPanchsheel Prime 390 Phase 3 RERA3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
EDEarthwaves Developers Private Limited1/24.9 kms awayEarthwaves Aaradhayam RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jalalabad, Ghaziabad 1076 sq.ft Plot₹74.14 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr2153 sq.ft Plot₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/205.0 kms awayLand Craft Golf Link Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Villa₹96.45 L3 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.88 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Rise Projects1/125.0 kms awayRise Organic RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
CG Housing1/125.1 kms awayCG Sun Villas RERAResidential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 110 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request116 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request119 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request120 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request598 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
CG Housing1/125.2 kms awaySun Villa Plots RERAResidential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 110 sq.yd Plot₹1.19 Cr116 sq.yd Plot₹1.26 Cr119 sq.yd Plot₹1.3 Cr120 sq.yd Plot₹1.3 Cr598 sq.yd Plot₹6.49 Cr5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
MRMNG Realtech LLP1/85.2 kms awayMNG Smart Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 4 BHK Villa₹1.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
HHoney1/65.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTejas Kailasa Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 100 sq.yd Plot₹2 Cr137 sq.yd Plot₹2.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
DHM Consultancy1/275.1 kms awayZero BrokerageUninav Bliss RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
STAR REALITY GROUP + 2 more1/825.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAddela Palm Resort RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2370 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
GGGD Group1/71.4 kms awayGD Homes 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹39.1 L3 BHK Flat₹48.62 LAvg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
GGGD Group1/181.4 kms awayGD Residences 3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
GGGD Group1/161.4 kms awayGD Estates 2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹55.49 LAvg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
GGGD Group1/91.4 kms awayGD Homes 2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹52 LAvg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftSizes: 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
MBMahadev Builder Ghaziabad1/141.5 kms awayMahadev Shivakshi Homes 3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹48.19 LAvg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022Contact
Jain Builders1/71.7 kms awayJain Homes 02 2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹12.85 L - 15.85 LAvg. Price: ₹1.86 K - ₹1.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
Jain Builders1/131.7 kms awayJain Homes 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹15.85 L3 BHK Flat₹24.85 LAvg. Price: ₹1.86 K - 2.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact