Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sadarpur)

AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
6.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/19
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to DPS RAJNAGAR EXTENSION, MORTA
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Atlas
T And T Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
PB
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr
ATS Floral Pathways
ATS Homekraft
3.5 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Wave Eden
Uppal Chadha Hi-Tech Developers
3 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Iconic Tower
5.55 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Charms Iconic Tower
Charms India pvt.ltd
3 BHK Flat Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
IP
Indian properties
Seller + 1 more
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
1/50
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2.5 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 1 more
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/17
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 3 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/27
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/27
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/30
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

Madhuban Bapudham
3,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of YPS Dwarika
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadarpur,Ghaziabad
28.35 L-51.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

Duhai
10 people rated this locality
4.08
8,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matiyala
8,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mainpur Village
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raispur Village
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morta Village
5,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasulpur Sikroda
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
7,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft