Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Chander Nagar Society

Sort by:
Relevance
CN
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Chander Nagar Society in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad is a residential project. Chander Nagar Society is a Completed project. The address of Chander Nagar Society is Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad.Life at Chander Nagar Society is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Surya Nagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Chander Nagar Society Project Images
RH
Reeba Homes Pvt. Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sri Sri Homz
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sri Sri Homz
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Chander Nagar Society
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sri Homz
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sri Homz
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Chander Nagar Society
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sri Homz
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Baldev Malhotra
1/2
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmDilshad Garden Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago