Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 11, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Altinho, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Altinho? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Altinho. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Altinho. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Altinho)

FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 505.02 - 722.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AD
Alcon Developers
1/13
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santa Inez, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Sizes: 161 - 3035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Alcon Developers
1/21
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santa Inez, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.46 K - 1.44 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 124.03 - 153.01 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KC
Kamat Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
MI
Mannat Infra
1/8
1.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Panjim, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.85k/sq.mtSizes: 236.53 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Delegance Real Estate Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Panjim, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2181 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
ML
Models Leisure Ventures
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Taleigao, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
PD
Priority Developers
1/5
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Santa Cruz, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 926 - 1066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SA
Satt Adhar Builders
1/20
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miramar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.39 Lacs - ₹1.53 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 124.12 - 227.61 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SE
Samarth Erectors Goa
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Caranzalem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RP
Risara Properties
1/13
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Caranzalem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.5 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 5404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BR
Beleza Realty PVT LTD
1/13
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Panjim, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.14 K - 29.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2205 - 2927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MI
Mannat Infra
1/13
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Panjim, Goa

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2319 - 2406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RP
Risara Properties
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Caranzalem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/32
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Reis Magos, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2389 - 3056 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
W
WAGLES
1/5
2.3 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panjim, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.61 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.93 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Sizes: 1476 - 3208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
KC
Kamat Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miramar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Reis Magos, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/15
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 92 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 107.02 - 189.99 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Altinho, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Altinho, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Anantara Elysian
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Altinho,Goa
72.65 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhuvan Emerald Valley
Property
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinari Apartments II
Property
Altinho,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Altinho, Goa

6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft