More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ambelim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambelim? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambelim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambelim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Lake Front (3780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Residential Plot (620 sq.mt)
₹99.2 L
Tollecanto, Salcete
...Read more
SD
Sun Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Salcete, Goa

3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Mason Pereira
Owner
620 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
Resale
₹99.2 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
620 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The Byke Old Anchor Beach Resort & SPA- 0.1 kmCaroi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ambelim)

Audrey
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/9
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L - 68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 963 - 1189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Trevor Fernandes
Owner
1/25
3.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 0.1 kmPrimary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GD
GM Developers
1/4
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Fatorpa, Goa

2680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Victor DSouza
Owner
1/11
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 6.7 km
AR
Akar Realty
1/18
4.9 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹73.46 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹81.92 L - 86.53 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Sizes: 145 - 2554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Veronica Dsouza
Owner
1/54
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
5247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Primary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmMac C's Restaurant- 0.1 kmBalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
CS
Cruz Silva
1/6
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SI
Saad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Arvind Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Pius X Convent High School- 2.1 kmSterling Goa Varca- 0.1 km
CS
Cruz Silva
1/4
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 913 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
GS
Golden Sands Constructions LLP
1/7
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3057 - 3918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
VC
Vidhi Construction
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 36.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Tanvi Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Veena Complex, Bali for Rs. 6000000
5.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 2.4 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4.1 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km
AA
Abhai Ashok Poi Angle
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhai Ashok Poi Angle Vista De Campo
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
BR
Bethseda Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Bethseda Heights
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TR
Triune Real Estate Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Triune Oak Leaf
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 466 - 577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CD
Catarina Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Catarina Villa Jancinto
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1093 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ambelim, Goa

19,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambelim, Goa

Residential Lands for Sale in Sun Lake Front
Residential Plots
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silva Marshall Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Aristo