Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

Resale properties in Boma, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
2.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
13.1 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
13.1 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
13.09 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
11.9 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SH
SP Home
1/21
3.12 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
13.09 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
NI
Nest In Goa
3.12 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
3.12 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
5.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/22
13.09 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
3.1 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
13.09 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
3.12 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
5.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
4.77 km away
Resale
Ikigai
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
5.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
11.9 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
8.15 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
11.9 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
10.69 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
6.17 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/34
2.88 km away
Resale
Corlim Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
9.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
5.55 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
10.29 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/8
8.15 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
5.98 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/7
11.3 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Boma, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Mahalakshmi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivrem,Goa
37.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
Property
Tivrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Quinta Serenade
 
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Boma, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,884