More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Bordem, Bicholim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bordem? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bordem. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Bordem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bordem, Bicholim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹83.7 L
Bicholim, Goa
Residential Plot (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bicholim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bicholim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bicholim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Bicholim, Goa
Shetye Anantam (1103 sq.mt)
₹46.12 L
Bicholim, Goa
Pal Heramb (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholim, Goa
Green Acres (1270 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholim, Goa
R R Heritage (847 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholim, Goa
Heramba Residency (549 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholim, Goa
...Read more
ST
Seshadri T S
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus Stand- 2....+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.mtPossession: Feb, 2026
PC
Pal Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
VK
V. K Realtors
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
RR
R R Enterprises
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
HD
Heramba Developers LLP
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BD
Boshan Developers Private Limited
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹51.84 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2021
PC
Pal Construction
1/7

Property in Bicholim

Possession: May, 2026
AA
Azim Ali Shah Proprietor
1/2

Property in Bicholim

Possession: Dec, 2028
VK
V K Realtors

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
DE
Diukar Estate Services

1 BHK Flat in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
₹11.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
BA
Builders And Brokers
817 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bicholim, Goa
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.mt
817 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus Stand- 2.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Sirish Haldankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bicholim for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Jasmeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1539 Sq.ft 4 BHK Farm House for sale in Bicholim for Rs. 9900000
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L
lacunadevelopersandbuilders
Gallery Cover Pic of Lacuna Afroz Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
A
Anant Narayan Vernekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa
Vishwa
RERA

Property in Bicholim

Possession: Mar, 2023
JB
Jagdesh Builders and Real Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdesh Hillcrest Homes

Property in Bicholim

Possession: May, 2028
VD
Villosa Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of  Avenue Goa

Property in Bordem

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bordem, Goa

Sarvan
15,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sudha Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bordem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pal Plaza
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premnath Sawant Residency
 
 
Bicholim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Errichter One Goa P3
Residential Plots
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KAKA Shree Om Residency
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdesh Hillcrest Homes
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments