More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Borim, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Borim? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Borim. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Borim. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Borim)

NC
Neel Chauhan
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.mt
16000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Amar Shinde
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 1.1 kmSavor Restaurant & Bar- 0.3 km
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
AC
Alcon Constructions Goa Private Limited
1/15
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgabhat, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 753 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Sunder Shiva Prabhu Dessai
1/8
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bethora Industrial Estate, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Shirodkar
Owner
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy Ponda- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.7 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Audrey
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.mt
766 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 3 km
KS
Krishna Sakharam Shetye
1/8
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antruj Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Suvarna Avasare
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.2 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/20
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ponda, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/4
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/12
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1539 sq.ft.Under Construction
DG
Desai Group
1/2
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
V T Raju
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Mukesh Gahlot
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
SD
Sarthak Developers
1/11
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KC
kudroli Constructions Pvt ltd
1/3
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ponda, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.59k/sq.ftSizes: 329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
HA
Hum Associates
1/9
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
VR
Vibhav Real Estate
1/16
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 74.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/6
4.6 kms away

1.5 BHK Flat in Kazi Waza, Goa

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Borim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Navadurga Tower
Property
Borim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valan Govind Harmony B
Property
Borim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Builders Kulaswamini
2 BHK Apartment
Borim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Navdurga Residency
Property
Borim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Borim, Goa

4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year