Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Chorao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chorao)

VR
VH Realty
1/38
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/13
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/37
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
MS
Mega Structures Realestate
1/11
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salvador Do Mundo, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
BR
B&F Realty
1/9
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Donwaddo, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 663 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
BA
Braganza and Fulari Ventures
1/13
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Donwaddo, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2593 - 3954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Aldona, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/9
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Alto Porvorim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/7
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Alto Porvorim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/8
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Carona Village, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85k/sq.ftSizes: 3134 - 5485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/16
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Aldona, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85k/sq.ftSizes: 5484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AD
Alcon Developers
1/4
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Panjim, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1861 - 5920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/8
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Porvorim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/14
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 722 - 1693 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MD
Manas Developers
1/8
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Porvorim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.29k/sq.ftSizes: 2583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gera Realty Estates
1/3
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in North Goa, Goa

2 BHK Row House
₹80.6 L
3 BHK Row House
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K - 11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 989 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Supreme Realtors
1/15
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 944 - 1291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
GI
GHD INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/21
5.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹1.16 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K - ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1507 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/12
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.mtSizes: 100.99 - 129.97 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chorao, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Countryside
3, 5 BHK Villas
Chorao,Goa
59.47 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abdul Gafoor Mannat Heritage
Property
Chorao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coastline Ilha Do Sol
3 BHK Villa
Chorao,Goa
68.46 L-68.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijin N b Raikar Apartments