Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Comprem, Tivim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
B&F Realty
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Comprem)

MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/16
5.8 kms away

Property in Siolim, Goa

Sizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Comp...+ More
RS
R square
1/5
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 409 - 742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AB
Aditya Builders
1/6
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Silver Shine Construction
1/6
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 160 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
GH
Gulshan Homez And Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 657 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PA
Pritesh Atmaram Malik
1/4
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 717 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/36
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 57.79 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DD
Dattamay Developers
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
GR
GHD Royal Avenue Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹43.27 L - 49.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L - 71.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/8
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Tivim, Goa

3 BHK Row House
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Adhira Homes
1/15
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.mtSizes: 99.96 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Preet
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 3.2 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
PN
Pradeep Nagvenkar
1/4
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bardez, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Sushant Govekar
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 2.3 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.1 km
RH
Ryago Hotels Private Limited
1/4
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Colvale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
OE
Olalian Estate Private Limited
1/3
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Colvale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2809 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NC
NAIFER CONSTRUCTIONS
1/12
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DP
D Pal Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Colvale, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Comprem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Reena Shanti Nilayam Tower
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
55.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVR Palmeira Grove
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Harmony Park
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Tivim,Goa
1.85 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of El Sueno
2 BHK Apartment
Tivim,Goa
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ryago El Barro