More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 444

Flats for Sale in Curchorem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Curchorem? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Curchorem. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Curchorem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Curchorem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Curchorem
Residential Plot (800 sq.mt)
₹1.2 Cr
Curchorem
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹1.15 L
Ilha De Rachol, Goa Maharashtra Border
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
3 BHK Duplex (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Curtorim, Goa
Residential Plot (1785 sq.mt)
₹1.79 Cr
Avedem
Residential Plot (1100 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr
Macasana
...Read more
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Bus StopLift
A
Audrey
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant-...+ More
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
10.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
11.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
10.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
11.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
6.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
A
Audrey
1/2
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.mt
1785 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Immaculate Conception High School- 0.7 kmO' cuzinero- 0.1 km
A
Audrey
4.1 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Flames Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 26.3 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
10.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
A
Audrey
11.08 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Primary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmMac C's Restaurant- 0.1 kmBalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
13.16 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
11.71 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Audrey
1/8
3.81 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmChrisander's Resort & Restaurant- 3.8 km
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
9.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
LR
Lomes Realty
10.27 km away
New Booking
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
9.07 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Audrey
1/2
6.94 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.mt
2100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 3.9 kmSunshine Hospital- 7.3 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 17.8 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
11.71 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
A
Audrey
1/11
9.42 km away
Resale
₹22.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.mt
8725 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Damodar Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmO' cuzinero- 0.1 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
9.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/14
10.27 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
13.16 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
A
Audrey
10.27 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
LR
Lomes Realty
10.27 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/6
11.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The King's SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
11.71 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
10.27 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
11.71 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Curchorem, Goa

BEPQUEGAL
3,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Curchorem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanay Orchid
2 BHK Apartment
Curchorem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD The Rainbow
Property
Curchorem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kantas Dantas Avante
Property
Curchorem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Estate
Property
Curchorem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Curchorem, Goa

Xic-Xelvona
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Xeldem
7,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moll
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiroda
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gogol, Madgaon
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quepem
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raia
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Curtorim
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Davorlim
7,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft