More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 754

Flats for Sale in Davorlim, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Davorlim? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Davorlim. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Davorlim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Davorlim, Goa - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
3 BHK Flat (1291 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
1 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
4 BHK Villa (3229 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Monte Hill, Madgaon
6 BHK Villa (3013 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
Residential Plot (362 sq.mt)
₹1.16 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
4 BHK Independent House (4306 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Verna, Salcete
1 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Colva, Goa
Residential Plot (585 sq.mt)
₹1.52 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
...Read more
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 1108 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 8800000
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
2.15 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/15
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
362 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.mt
362 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
M Dcruz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4306 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Salcete for Rs. 60000000
12.27 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
4306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 0.1 kmHeritage Village Resort & Spa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
8.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
585 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.mt
585 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
2.15 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 1399 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Salcete for Rs. 26000000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
4.22 km away
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ilyas Kilaniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 6500000
12.23 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 8.3 kmCafe Ravi- 1.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/6
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/10
7.37 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Davorlim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
by Devashri Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madgaon, Goa
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
Developer
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
8.55 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
4703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
ANANYAINFRA
Owner
1/9
1.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 3013 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Salcete for Rs. 30000000
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/13
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Audrey
4.36 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.92k/sq.mt
515 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/14
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Thereza Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 7500000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vitthal Malkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3750000
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.2 km
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
7.34 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1430 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
2.15 km away
Resale
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.mt
1430 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
2.15 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumLift
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Davorlim, Goa

7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Davorlim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Meadows Villa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Eagle Villa
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRE Supreme City Lights
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Colony
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Settleland Sunrise Apartment
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NR Green Leaf Homes and Villas
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Infinity
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Davorlim, Goa

8,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%