0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 316

Flats for Sale in Ella, Goa under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/18
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
4.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
11.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
7.03 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
K
Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
12.38 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
2.46 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/12
12.87 km away
Resale
Abhiyant Grandeur
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
10.96 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/20
2.41 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to V2 Shopping Mall
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
2.32 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
P
Prashant
1/23
2.41 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldw...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
10.96 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
10.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
2.46 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
12.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
5d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.32 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
P
Prashant
1/35
2.41 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
2.31 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
9.25 km away
New Booking
GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
10.39 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
SP Home
1/20
2.41 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftPower Backup
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
12.98 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ella, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhthanker Samarth Enclave
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ella,Goa
63.93 L-74.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aldeia De Old Goa
Property
Ella,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Complex
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ella,Goa
65.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Evara II
Property
Ella,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palacio Golden Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ella,Goa
41.63 L-59.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek K Akhadkar SK Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Ella,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit St.Greens
4 BHK Apartment
Ella,Goa
7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of De Ataide Seven Hills
3 BHK Villa
Ella,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ella, Goa

9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality