Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Goa Velha, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Goa Velha)

PH
Prescon Homes Private Limited
1/26
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Azossim

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/28
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹86.5 K/sq.mtSizes: 120.12 - 165 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MI
Mannat Infra
1/6
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Panjim

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.mtSizes: 146.51 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
GR
Goan Real Estate And Construction
1/15
4.1 kms away
Raet
RERA

4, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tiswadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2427 - 4017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GR
Goan Real Estate And Construction
1/13
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aldeia De Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 3059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Sizes: 958 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
ER
Escala Realty
1/10
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ribandar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34k/sq.mtSizes: 161.84 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Real King Estates
1/16
5.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Vishal Yadav
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School- 2.7 kmVida Clinics- 9.7 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
RKE
Owner
1/14
6.8 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
5489 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Michael High School- 1.7 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 3.4 kmPeep Kitchen- 0.4 kmCaculo Mall- 3.1 km
Pawan
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panjim for Rs. 6500000
5.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Goa Velha, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Carmel Flor
2 BHK Apartment
Goa Velha,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhuvan Cidade de Kadamba
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goa Velha,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goa Velha, Goa

Curca
11,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maina, Goa Velha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Goalim Moula
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dongrim
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Candolim
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year