Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Kankanamoddi, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Trevor Fernandes
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kankanamoddi, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Silva Marshall Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sun Lake Front
Residential Plots
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Avelicia Residency
 
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And A Casa Dona Zulema
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Aristo
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Emrita Enclave
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kankanamoddi, Goa

Cuncolim
17,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchinim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panzorconi
8,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velim
19,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambelim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Deusua
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Varca
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navelim Village
15,041