Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Karaswada, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Sweta
Owner
1/9
8.23 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 344 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Mapusa for Rs. 1
1.57 km away
Resale
₹1.0
Avg. price: ₹0.00/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
Updated
1d ago
Sahil Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1227 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Siolim for Rs. 19999999
4.97 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
3d ago
Canedik Rodrigues
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 139 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Morjim for Rs. 5000000
9.77 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.97k/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mandre High School- 8.2 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4 kmThalassa- 0.1 km
Allan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Calangute for Rs. 22500000
9.91 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
Updated
4w ago