More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1764

Flats for Sale in Khorlim, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khorlim? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khorlim. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Khorlim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khorlim, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3767 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Moira, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Tivim, Goa
5 BHK Independent House (4844 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
1 BHK Flat (908 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Arpora
Residential Plot (1050 sq.mt)
₹3.0 Cr
Chorao
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Candolim
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Siolim
Ellora Azalea (5382 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Candolim, Goa
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/17
4.4 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/5
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaPower Backup
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
5.25 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/10
8.16 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/26
5.47 km away
Resale
Acron Villa Vera
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
10.55 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/3
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/22
10.11 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Jayanto Alvares
Owner
4.94 km away
Resale
Navelcar's Indira Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGated Community
EG
Ellora Group
1/22
9.39 km away

5 BHK Villa in Candolim, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
4.36 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/13
2.61 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/6
2.61 km away
Resale
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prerana
Owner
12.23 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.5 km
D
Deron
1/5
1.66 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/13
9.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Saiprasad Gawde
Owner
1/42
7.3 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/3
5.94 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingOpen Space Around
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/19
2.22 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/4
7.3 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/8
5.1 km away
Resale
Tropical Dreams
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopGood Cross ...+ More
ED
Elston Dias
1/30
5.42 km away
New Booking
Delvin JD Pearl
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportUtility ShopsPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
RR
RM Real Estate
1/11
2.61 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Anthony's HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PL
Prince Lohani
1/7
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/9
10.11 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimClub HouseSwimming Pool  ...+ More
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
2.13 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
Sweta
Owner
1/9
7.54 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khorlim, Goa

10,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khorlim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Cidade Vista
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunstar Tara Gardens Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Ruturaj Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Khorlim,Goa
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Royal Enclave
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmaram Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
27.6 L-52.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M G Sapphire
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudin Chintamani Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Link White Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
35.78 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Shubh Kunj Xelpem
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khorlim, Goa

7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%