0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 289

Flats for Sale in Khorlim, Goa under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/9
New Booking
Mannat Cidade Vista
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandSwimming Pool
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mapusa Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
1.66 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
2.13 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/3
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/14
1.66 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/4
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹72.77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandLift
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
7.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/10
2.51 km away
Resale
Aquarius Four Seasons Phase II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
2.77 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/9
3.35 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/10
3.35 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
4.46 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/12
1.66 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
1.66 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/11
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/18
4.36 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/6
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
5.25 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
3.35 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/12
2.71 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vision Hospital Goa
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/6
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
5.17 km away
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
3.35 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khorlim, Goa

10,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khorlim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Cidade Vista
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunstar Tara Gardens Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Ruturaj Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Khorlim,Goa
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Royal Enclave
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmaram Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
27.6 L-52.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M G Sapphire
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudin Chintamani Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Link White Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
35.78 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Shubh Kunj Xelpem
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khorlim, Goa

7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,717