Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Kudal, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
NC
NAIFER CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
NC
NAIFER CONSTRUCTIONS
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RR
Realcon Residency
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Kudal

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RC
Ravindra Constructions Goa

Property in Siolim

Possession: Jun, 2022
MA
MS Avon Shire Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Avon Amado Bonito

Property in Kudal

Possession: Feb, 2026
LL
Limited Liability Partnership
Gallery Cover Pic of Limited Siolim Skies

Property in Kudal

Possession: Apr, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kudal)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VR
VH Realty
1/39
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/16
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.8...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/13
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
VR
VPM Realty Private Limited
1/14
0.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹6.45 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3465 - 3708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Realcon Residency
1/5
0.8 km away

2 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 22408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Kudal

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
PI
Preeti Infratech LLP
1/9
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.98 K - 26.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
MV
Macval Ventures
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
S.K. Constructions
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sodiem Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
BA
Bennet and Bernard
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Siolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RC
Redrock Constructions LLP
1/16
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodiem Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
PF
P Four Developers
1/13
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sodiem Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 676 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
RR
Realcon Residency
1/3
2.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
JR
Jaglax Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Sodiem Siolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 216 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RR
Realcon Residency
1/2
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 5455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/11
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chapora

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 38678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kudal, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Floresta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kudal,Goa
1.22 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Orchid
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kudal,Goa
29.82 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avon Amado Bonito
Property
Kudal,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And F Blue Lagoon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudal,Goa
1.2 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar Santaa Rosa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kudal,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Amethyst
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kudal,Goa
24.11 L-67.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Limited Siolim Skies
Property