More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1071

Flats for Sale in Maem, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maem? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maem, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Alto Duler, Mapusa
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Corlim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Tivim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Salvador Do Mundo
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
4 BHK Villa (6161 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
5 BHK Independent House (3765 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹72.77 L
Mapusa
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
Prathamemsh Raikar
Owner
1/18
11.53 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Co...+ More
PV
Philip Vaz
1/13
10.86 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
10.49 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Sushant Govekar
Owner
1/14
9.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Harmony
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Princely Fernandes
Owner
1/4
9.02 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
11.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
13.02 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
6161 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/8
11.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/4
11.26 km away
New Booking
₹72.77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandLift
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
11.83 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/2
10.86 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RG HospitalClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
1w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 7300000
8.77 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sandy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mapusa for Rs. 5000000
11.28 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 3356 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Olaulim for Rs. 65000000
5.66 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.37k/sq.ft
3356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/2
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/15
10.86 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Mosaic Enterprises
1/15
9.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
11.28 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/5
7.32 km away
Resale
GHD Palm
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Aaron
Owner
1/39
11.42 km away
Resale
Classic Zion Square 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Play video
1/43
12.01 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
D
Deron
1/10
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/5
13.02 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
3000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- ...+ More
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/13
11.05 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
5219 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Mayur
Owner
1/10
11.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/5
11.68 km away
New Booking
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.63k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/27
11.34 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/36
11.78 km away
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/14
10.86 km away
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Maem, Goa

Popular Locality for sale around Maem, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year