0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Manora, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Mr. R Hegade
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
750 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 1.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Manora)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station...+ More
Continental Real Estate
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
MR
Micon Realtors
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatorda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 47.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
CR
Crossroads Realtors
1/11
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Penthouse in Arlem, Goa

3 BHK Penthouse
₹82.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2011
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
A
Audrey
2.0 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.92k/sq.mt
515 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth ...+ More
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Alex
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Audrey
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.mt
717 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LN
Lakshmi Narayana Builders And Developers G
1/10
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/10
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.25 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 305 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Mosaic Enterprises
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Peter
1/28
3.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Manora

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Manora, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Radiant
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Genesis
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glory Jehovah Raah
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.63 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sanskar CHSL
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rumeet Status Meadows
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Urban Centre
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manora, Goa

7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year