Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Mardol, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mardol? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mardol, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kunal Sukhsamruddhi (665 sq.ft)
₹24.4 L
Mardol, Goa
Polji Sindhu Residency (790 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Mardol, Goa
...Read more
KC
Kunal Construction Company

1 BHK Flat in Mardol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PC
Polji Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Mardol

1 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L - 34.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015