Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Resale Houses in Marra, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
3.17 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
1.77 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/10
2.96 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Green Meadows SchoolNatural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/15
3.93 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.ft
318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to RG HospitalClose to Mall De Goa
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/17
9.7 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/17
5.19 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
6753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/11
3.17 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Calangute Beach Road Mall
Updated
1w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/22
3.25 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/4
2.96 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
6458 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
3.93 km away
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
8.74 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/3
6.65 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
IN
Ideal Nest
1/7
11.87 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
7.47 km away
Resale
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/13
9.84 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
6675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Aldona Primary Health Centre
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/7
11.41 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
6994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
8.74 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/17
11.87 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
B
Balaji
1/20
8.74 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
8.53 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.87k/sq.ft
4573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/15
11.87 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Lindell Sequeira
Owner
1/4
10.04 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
7266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
3d ago
Sai
Owner
1/18
4.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Highland Vistas
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Constantino C C Carvalho
Owner
1/16
11.41 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Chetan Real Estate
Owner
1/6
11.41 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Grace
Owner
1/7
9.22 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Co...+ More
Shiwanand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3854 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marra for Rs. 77080000
Resale
₹7.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of RM Saipem Goa
3 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
7.6 Cr-7.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palacio Hacienda Homes
4 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
4.34 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Alegria
1, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Marra,Goa
42.02 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon's Azura
3 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
3.23 Cr-3.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Aquamarinne
4 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
8.03 Cr-8.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marra, Goa

Nerul
15,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verem
16,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilerne Industrial Estates
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reis Magos
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Candolim
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Calangute
14,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangolda
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%