Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Villas for Sale in Marra, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RM Real Estate
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Marra

3 BHK Villa
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HL
Horizon Land Developments Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Marra

3 BHK Villa
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
PG
Palacio Group
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Marra

4 BHK Villa
₹4.34 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AR
Ashray Real Estate Developers
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Marra

4 BHK Villa
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
MC
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.

1, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Marra

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L - 44.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Marra)

VR
VH Realty
1/12
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/15
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
6161 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
1.8 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
VR
VH Realty
1/13
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/34
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/16
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
PL
Prince Lohani
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
5351 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Theresa's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBosio Hospital- 0.1 kmMikey's Place Bar & Restaurant...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Cala...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/11
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/38
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/13
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
5.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/18
5.9 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/15
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/17
6.4 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Marra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of RM Saipem Goa
3 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
7.6 Cr-7.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon's Azura
3 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
3.23 Cr-3.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palacio Hacienda Homes
4 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
4.34 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Alegria
1, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Marra,Goa
42.02 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Aquamarinne
4 BHK Villa
Marra,Goa
8.03 Cr-8.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marra, Goa

Nerul
15,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verem
16,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilerne Industrial Estates
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reis Magos
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Candolim
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Calangute
14,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangolda
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saligao
25,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft