0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 519

Flats for Sale in Merces, Goa under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/23
New Booking
FERNS RESIDENCY
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
2.41 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/7
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
4.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
P
Prashant
1/9
1.05 km away
Resale
Esmeralda Esmeralda
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Caculo Mall
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
1.75 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
1.25 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
5.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/13
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
SH
SP Home
1/4
3.56 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim
Updated
1w ago
K
Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
10.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SH
SP Home
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
10.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
5.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
6d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
12.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
8.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
5.13 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
1.26 km away
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/30
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Merces, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Priority Orchard Avenue
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
49.84 L-64.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Mandarins Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
15.02 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Greenfields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
60.92 L-83.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Royale
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Classic
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Apartments
Property
Merces,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Merces, Goa

Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft