0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 371

Flats for Sale in Merces, Goa under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/23
New Booking
FERNS RESIDENCY
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
2.41 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
1.25 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
1.75 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
5.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/13
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
10.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
5.13 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
12.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
3.65 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
6.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
SH
SP Home
1/9
3.41 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/6
9.23 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePool Facing
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/11
9.23 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
6.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
6.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
6.07 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
12.93 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
12.3 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/27
5.32 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
6.07 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/11
6.75 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
5d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/11
10.51 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/4
6.07 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Market
Locality Champion
1/7
10.49 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Merces, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Priority Orchard Avenue
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
49.84 L-64.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Mandarins Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
15.02 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Greenfields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
60.92 L-83.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Royale
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Classic
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Apartments
Property
Merces,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Merces, Goa

Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft