Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Mugal, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
EB
Elite Builders and Developers
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Mugal)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MC
Master Construction
1/2
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sao Jose De Areal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TC
Talak Constructions
1/2
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guirdolim

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1504 - 2299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SD
Skytown95 Developments LLP
1/2
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Mugal

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/24
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mugal, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Meadows Villa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Eagle Villa
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Master Green Field Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sao Jose De Areal,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRE Supreme City Lights
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
Property
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jona Kamala Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Settleland Sunrise Apartment
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NR Green Leaf Homes and Villas