0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Nerul, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim...+ More
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/7
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Suhani
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
4d ago
Da Alohas Speces Goa
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Radiance Realtors
1/14
Resale
Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Radiance Realtors
1/14
Resale
Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPool FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SE
Sun Estates Developers
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nerul, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2.24 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.32 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2017
UG
Umiya Group
1/18
Umiya Serene
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Nerul, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Da Alohas Speces Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nerul for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya - INS Mandovi- 3 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmMikey's Place Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vandana Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Villaggio Ukiyo Residences, Nerul for Rs. 17500000
Resale
Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nerul, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Serene
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Goa
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Volar
Property
Nerul,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh White Courts
4 BHK Villa
Nerul,Goa
9.0 Cr-9.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Agueda
Property
Nerul,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GHD The Haven
Property
Nerul,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Sohonos Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nerul,Goa
2.24 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrem June Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Nerul,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
Property
Nerul,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Elysium
Property
Nerul,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Elysium Villa
Property
Nerul,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nerul, Goa

Candolim
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft