More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 519

Flats for Sale in Orgao, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Orgao? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Orgao. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Orgao. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Orgao, Goa - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (442 sq.mt)
₹2.25 Cr
Esmeralda Greens, Baingini
3 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹7.46 Cr
Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1237 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Velha Goa, Goa
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹83.7 L
Bordem, Bicholim
Residential Plot (460 sq.mt)
₹2.53 Cr
Baingini, Goa
3 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Alto Porvorim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
3 BHK Villa (196 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
...Read more
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
6.04 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.9k/sq.mt
442 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/13
12.41 km away
New Booking
₹7.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
Gallery Cover Image of 1237 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Velha Goa for Rs. 8500000
5.08 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Seshadri T S
1/8
9.08 km away
New Booking
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/3
6.74 km away
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.mt
460 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mith...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Haldankar
1/7
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/12
12.58 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
12.41 km away
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall De Goa24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/4
9.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
11.35 km away
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
12.41 km away
New Booking
₹6.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
4132 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall De GoaFresh Construction24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/5
12.41 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.17k/sq.ft
2582 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
12.86 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.13k/sq.mt
390 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 1.1 kmHealing Home- 0.5 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.3 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/5
12.58 km away
New Booking
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
KAPIL DESSAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1561 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ponda for Rs. 15000000
12.53 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
IN
Ideal Nest
1/23
12.32 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/4
11.49 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
11.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 7.7 kmSea Shells- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 9 km
Updated
4w ago
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
9.31 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SH
SP Home
1/24
11.35 km away
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SH
SP Home
1/8
3.51 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SH
SP Home
1/20
6.46 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftPower Backup
Yetan
1/4
12.25 km away
Resale
Usman Keynaz Apartments
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
PC Realtors
Owner
1/12
6.14 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.9 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai...+ More
TA
Tranquil Asset Limited Liability Partnership
1/2
7.73 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanquelim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SD
Sheetal Developers
1/3
12.59 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 77.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/28
7.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹86.5 K/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2029
DA
De Ataide Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of De Ataide Seven Hills
4.52 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ella, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
1/15
12.65 km away

3 BHK Villa in Corjuem, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Orgao, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Sai Enclave
Property
Orgao,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Orgao, Goa

4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft